DEM. U.S. REP. AR DISTRICT 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Clarke Tucker (D)23,19958%
 Gwen Combs (D)8,13820%
 Paul J. Spencer (D)5,02613%
 Jonathan Dunkley (D)3,7549%
GOP U.S. REP. AR DISTRICT 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Womack (R / Inc.)47,68684%
 Robb Ryerse (R)8,96016%
GOP U.S. REP. AR DISTRICT 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bruce Westerman (R / Inc.)39,95180%
 Randy Caldwell (R)10,05820%
ARKANSAS SUPREME COURT
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Courtney Goodson (Inc.)113,31737%
 David Sterling104,47034%
 Kenneth Hixson87,69629%
GOP GOVERNOR ARKANSAS
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Asa Hutchinson (R / Inc.)143,22770%
 Jan Morgan (R)62,55330%
DEM. GOVERNOR ARKANSAS
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jared K. Henderson (D)66,67163%
 Leticia Sanders (D)38,67337%
GOP SEC OF STATE ARKANSAS
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Thurston (R)99,16952%
 Trevor Drown (R)91,44048%
GOP AR STATE SENATE DISTRICT 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bob Ballinger (R)4,22352%
 Bryan B. King (R / Inc.)3,83948%
GOP AR STATE SENATE DISTRICT 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mathew Pitsch (R)2,06951%
 Frank Glidewell (R)1,98549%
 Denny Altes (R)00%
GOP AR STATE REP. DISTRICT 76
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cindy Crawford (R)2,29651%
 Kelly Procter Pierce (R)2,19649%
GOP AR STATE REP. DISTRICT 83
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Ragland (R)2,21440%
 Keith Slape (R)1,86334%
 Timmy Reid (R)1,42226%
DEM. AR STATE REP. DISTRICT 86
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nicole Clowney (D)1,22364%
 Mark Kinion (D)70036%
GOP AR STATE REP. DISTRICT 90
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jana Della Rosa (R / Inc.)1,06850%
 Kendon Underwood (R)1,06550%
GOP AR STATE REP. DISTRICT 91
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dan Douglas (R / Inc.)94650%
 Scott Richardson (R)93450%
GOP AR STATE REP. DISTRICT 93
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Dotson (R / Inc.)1,11254%
 Gan Nunnally (R)93646%
GOP SHERIFF BENTON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shawn Holloway (R / Inc.)11,73678%
 Glenn Latham (R)3,28822%
GOP SURVEYOR BENTON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Micheal James (R / Inc.)10,31974%
 Grant Nevill (R)3,56726%
GOP JP DISTRICT 1 BENTON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike McKenzie (R / Inc.)70162%
 Dale King (R)43238%
GOP JP DISTRICT 11 BENTON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dustin Todd (R)66059%
 Kelli M. Latham (R)46741%
GOP JP DISTRICT 15 BENTON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joel Edwards (R / Inc.)78269%
 Jamie Sheppard (R)35331%
GOP CONSTABLE TS 1 BENTON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Hollenbeck (R)1,74780%
 Rob A. Deal (R)43220%
SCHOOL BOARD POS 7 GENTRY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Williamson29962%
 Larry Scribner18038%
SCHOOL BOARD POS 7 GRAVETTE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robyn Skaggs Lovell1,18854%
 James H. Brown1,02546%
GOP COUNTY CLERK CRAWFORD COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Teresa Armer-Cobbe (R / Inc.)3,23073%
 Jolynn Tink Wester (R)1,18327%
GOP JP DISTRICT 2 CRAWFORD COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chase H. DeCroo (R)10438%
 Jim Atchison (R)10238%
 David Rofkahr (R / Inc.)6624%
GOP JP DISTRICT 5 CRAWFORD COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Raymond Harvey (R)22564%
 Jon Baker (R)12636%
GOP JP DISTRICT 6 CRAWFORD COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Shaffer (R / Inc.)7952%
 Connie Beyerle (R)7348%
GOP CONSTABLE DIST 2 CRAWFORD COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Fite (R)29672%
 Farrah L. Turner (R)11728%
GOP CONSTABLE DIST 4 CRAWFORD COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joe Howard (R / Inc.)22768%
 Thomas Dale Roberts (R)10732%
GOP CONSTABLE DIST 9 CRAWFORD COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Buckner (R / Inc.)14858%
 Marty Clark (R)10542%
SCHOOL BOARD POS 3 MOUNTAINBURG
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Boyd Mize (Inc.)36072%
>Lesli France13928%
GOP JP POSITION 4 FRANKLIN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>H. Rex Heffington (R / Inc.)12563%
 Randy Kinsworthy (R)7437%
GOP JP POSITION 7 FRANKLIN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary O’Neal (R)18680%
 Daniel Cibikr Sr. (R)4620%
GOP JP POSITION 8 FRANKLIN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cody Sosebee (R)14082%
 Kim Loughridge (R)3118%
GOP SHERIFF JOHNSON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dale Wood (R)96836%
 Jimmy Stephens (R)88833%
 J. Shannon Holman (R)48718%
 James Melson (R)32512%
GOP JP POSITION 2 JOHNSON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paula Ober (R)22153%
 David L. Smothers (R)19947%
DEM. JP POSITION 5 JOHNSON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Estes (D)5259%
 Larry Plugge (D / Inc.)3641%
GOP CONSTABLE PITTSBURG JOHNSON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeff Roberson (D)5874%
 Ronnie Wayne Butler (D / Inc.)2026%
GOP COUNTY JUDGE LOGAN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ray Gack (R / Inc.)1,66880%
 Randy Trusty (R)42620%
DEM. COUNTY CLERK LOGAN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Peggy Fitzjurls (D / Inc.)43870%
 Tracye Hughes (D)18930%
GOP SHERIFF LOGAN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jason W. Massey (R)1,64479%
 Jason Parsons (R)44221%
DEM. CONSTABLE NORTH TS MADISON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Sloan (D / Inc.)23062%
 Lucas Myer (D)14138%
SCHOOL BOARD ZONE 3 HUNTSVILLE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Danny Thomas11550%
 Tara Thompson Box7432%
 Joey McConnell4218%
DEM. COUNTY JUDGE SCOTT COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Forbes (D / Inc.)52561%
 Phillip Sherrill (D)32939%
DEM. CONSTABLE LAMB SCOTT COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick Powell (D / Inc.)4068%
 Tim McCurter (D)1932%
GOP ASSESSOR SEBASTIAN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Zach Johnson (R / Inc.)9,93175%
 Susan Clem (R)3,33325%
GOP CONSTABLE POS. 2 SEBASTIAN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Wiley (R)61353%
 Jeffrey B. Turner (R)53347%
DEM. COUNTY JUDGE SEBASTIAN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mosie Boyd (D)2,19766%
 Ken Blevins (D)1,15434%
GOP SHERIFF SEBASTIAN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Hobe Runion (R)8,11960%
 Jarrard Copeland (R)3,55026%
 Randy McFadden (R)1,86814%
GOP TREAS/COLLECTOR SEBASTIAN COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Judith Miller (R)8,12460%
 Steve Hotz (R)5,33140%
GOP JP DISTRICT 5 WASHINGTON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Patrick W. Deakins (R)26753%
 Denny Upton (R)23947%
GOP JP DISTRICT 13 WASHINGTON COUNTY
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Willie E. Leming (R)54561%
 Joel Maxwell (R / Inc.)35439%
MILLAGE SILOAM SPRINGS
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>For 1,12370%
 Against 49130%
SCHOOL BOARD AT LARGE POS 2 LINCOLN
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Oleta Conner Danforth8451%
 Dax Moreton8049%
SCHOOL BOARD AT LARGE POS 2 SPRINGDALE
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nick Emerson68055%
 Jefferson Miller55545%
SCHOOL BOARD POS 1 WEST FORK
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Randall Coker40863%
 Mark Edward Findahl24037%
SCHOOL MILLAGE FORT SMITH
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>FOR 4,04863%
 AGAINST 2,35337%